Classic FM (Thy 1): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Radiostation | 01 = [[File:|400x400px]] | 02 = | 03 = | 04 = | 05 = | 06 = | 07 = | 08 = | 09 = | 10 = | 11 = | 12 = | 13 = | 14 = | 15 = | 16 = | 17 = | 18...") |
No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Radiostation | {{Radiostation | ||
| 01 = [[File:| | | 01 = [[File:Classic FM Danmark.png|right|250x140px]] | ||
| 02 = | | 02 = [[:Category:Classic FM (DK)|Classic FM]] | ||
| 03 = | | 03 = [[:Category:Local radio (DK)|Local radio]] | ||
| 04 = | | 04 = [[:Category:Thy (DK)|Thy 1]] | ||
| 05 = | | 05 = | ||
| 06 = | | 06 = | ||
| 07 = | | 07 = Passion for musik | ||
| 08 = | | 08 = [[File:Da.png]] Danish | ||
| 09 = | | 09 = | ||
| 10 = | | 10 = [[Jysk Fynske Medier P/S]] | ||
| 11 = | | 11 = | ||
| 12 = | | 12 = [[:Category:Jysk Fynske Medier (DK)|Jysk Fynske Medier]] | ||
| 13 = | | 13 = [https://classicfm.dk/ classicfm.dk] | ||
| 14 = | | 14 = | ||
| 15 = | | 15 = | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 24 = | | 24 = | ||
| 25 = | | 25 = | ||
| 26 = | | 26 = DK0200320 | ||
| 27 = | | 27 = | ||
| 28 = | | 28 = | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | ||
! style="width: 350px;" | Licence holder | ! style="width: 350px;" | Licence holder | ||
! style="width: | ! style="width: 200px;" | Licence hours/week | ||
! style="width: 200px;" | Licence period | ! style="width: 200px;" | Licence period | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Jysk Fynske Medier P/S]] | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 168 h | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |} | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
===Frequencies=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | |||
! style="width: 250px;" | Site name | |||
! style="width: 75px;" | Freq. | |||
! style="width: 75px;" | Power | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | Pol. | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | Site. | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | Ant. | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | RDS | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | GE84 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | Videbæk | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 89,2 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 160 w | |||
| style="text-align: right" | V | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 64 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 40 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 9D10 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 084108131 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | Holstebro | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 93,6 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 160 w | |||
| style="text-align: right" | V | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 32 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 40 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 9DFA | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 084108128 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | Lemvig | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 104,1 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 160 w | |||
| style="text-align: right" | V | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 40 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 9D10 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 084032701 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | Struer | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 104,6 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 500 w | |||
| style="text-align: right" | V | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 28 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 40 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 9D10 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 084032711 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | Harboøre | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 105,0 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 160 w | |||
| style="text-align: right" | V | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 4 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 40 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 9D10 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 084032713 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | Hvidbjerg | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 105,5 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 160 w | |||
| style="text-align: right" | V | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 23 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 40 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 9D10 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 084032714 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | Harboøre | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 106,1 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 160 w | |||
| style="text-align: right" | V | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 4 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 40 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 9D10 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 084032700 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | Bækmarksbro | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 106,6 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 160 w | |||
| style="text-align: right" | V | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 23 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 40 m | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 9D10 | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 084032702 | |||
|} | |} | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
[[Category:Local radio | [[Category:Local radio (DK)]] | ||
[[Category:Jysk Fynske Medier (DK)]] | |||
[[Category:Thy (DK)]] | |||
[[Category:Classic FM (DK)]] |
Latest revision as of 10:54, 29 March 2024
Station name | Classic FM |
---|---|
Broadcasting form | Local radio |
Broadcasting area | Thy 1 |
Format | |
Target audience | |
Tagline | Passion for musik |
Language | Danish |
Launched | |
Licence holder | Jysk Fynske Medier P/S |
Licence period | |
Group | Jysk Fynske Medier |
Website | classicfm.dk |
Regulation authority | |
Radio-ID | DK0200320 |
Licence holder
Licence holder | Licence hours/week | Licence period |
---|---|---|
Jysk Fynske Medier P/S | 168 h |
Frequencies
Site name | Freq. | Power | Pol. | Site. | Ant. | RDS | GE84 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Videbæk | 89,2 | 160 w | V | 64 m | 40 m | 9D10 | 084108131 |
Holstebro | 93,6 | 160 w | V | 32 m | 40 m | 9DFA | 084108128 |
Lemvig | 104,1 | 160 w | V | 39 m | 40 m | 9D10 | 084032701 |
Struer | 104,6 | 500 w | V | 28 m | 40 m | 9D10 | 084032711 |
Harboøre | 105,0 | 160 w | V | 4 m | 40 m | 9D10 | 084032713 |
Hvidbjerg | 105,5 | 160 w | V | 23 m | 40 m | 9D10 | 084032714 |
Harboøre | 106,1 | 160 w | V | 4 m | 40 m | 9D10 | 084032700 |
Bækmarksbro | 106,6 | 160 w | V | 23 m | 40 m | 9D10 | 084032702 |