Kilohertz AB: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="width: 150px;" |Ownership | ! style="width: 150px;" |Ownership | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left" | [[ | |style="text-align:left" | [[Viaplay Group Radio AB]] | ||
|style="text-align:right" | 100,00% | |style="text-align:right" | 100,00% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | ===Annual reports=== | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | ||
! style="width: 200px;" | Date | |||
[[ | ! style="width: 550px;" | Company Name | ||
|- | |||
=== | |style="text-align:left" | 1998-01-01 - 1998-12-31 | ||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-1998.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-1999.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2000-01-01 - 2000-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2000.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2001-01-01 - 2001-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2001.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2002-01-01 - 2002-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2002.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2003-01-01 - 2003-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2003.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2004-01-01 - 2004-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2004.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2005-01-01 - 2005-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2005.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2006-01-01 - 2006-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2006.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2007-01-01 - 2007-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2007.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2008-01-01 - 2008-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2008.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2009-01-01 - 2009-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2009.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2010-01-01 - 2010-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2010.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2011-01-01 - 2011-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2011.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2012-01-01 - 2012-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2012.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2013-01-01 - 2013-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2013.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | 2014-01-01 - 2014-12-31 | |||
|style="text-align:left" | [[Media:556444-7158-2014.pdf|Kilohertz AB]] | |||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
[[Category:SE | [[Category:Companies (SE)]] |
Latest revision as of 20:03, 30 May 2022
Company Name | Kilohertz AB |
---|---|
Company Number | 556444-7158 |
Registered | 1992-03-09 |
Dissolved |
Owners | Ownership |
---|---|
Viaplay Group Radio AB | 100,00% |
Previous company names
Date | Company Name |
---|---|
1992-03-09 - 1992-10-29 | Startskottet 34750 AB |
1992-10-29 - | Kilohertz AB |
Annual reports
Date | Company Name |
---|---|
1998-01-01 - 1998-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
1999-01-01 - 1999-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2000-01-01 - 2000-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2001-01-01 - 2001-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2002-01-01 - 2002-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2003-01-01 - 2003-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2004-01-01 - 2004-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2005-01-01 - 2005-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2006-01-01 - 2006-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2007-01-01 - 2007-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2008-01-01 - 2008-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2009-01-01 - 2009-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2010-01-01 - 2010-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2011-01-01 - 2011-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2012-01-01 - 2012-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2013-01-01 - 2013-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |
2014-01-01 - 2014-12-31 | Kilohertz AB |