Radio Alfa (Silkeborg 12): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Manual revert |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 06 = | | 06 = | ||
| 07 = | | 07 = | ||
| 08 = | | 08 = [[File:Da.png]] Danish | ||
| 09 = | | 09 = | ||
| 10 = [[Radio ABC A/S]] | | 10 = [[Radio ABC A/S]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 24 = | | 24 = | ||
| 25 = | | 25 = | ||
| 26 = | | 26 = DK0200247 | ||
| 27 = | | 27 = | ||
| 28 = | | 28 = | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|style="text-align:left" | 138 h | |style="text-align:left" | 138 h | ||
|style="text-align:left" | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 | |style="text-align:left" | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | [http://www.radiofavrskov.dk/ Radio Favrskov] | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | 15 h | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | [http://www.lokalradioforeningen.dk/favrskov Lokalradioforeningen Favrskov] | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | 7,5 h | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | [http://cityfm.dk/ FM 99/Morgen FM (City FM)] | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | 7,5 h | |||
|style="background:#FEF9E7; text-align:left" | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 17 July 2021
Station name | Radio Alfa |
---|---|
Broadcasting form | Local radio |
Broadcasting area | Silkeborg 12 |
Format | |
Target audience | |
Tagline | ' |
Language | Danish |
Launched | |
Licence holder | Radio ABC A/S |
Licence period | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 |
Group | |
Website | www.radioalfa.dk |
Regulation authority | |
Radio-ID | DK0200247 |
Licence holder
Licence holder | Licence hours/week | Licence period |
---|---|---|
Radio ABC A/S | 138 h | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 |
Radio Favrskov | 15 h | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 |
Lokalradioforeningen Favrskov | 7,5 h | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 |
FM 99/Morgen FM (City FM) | 7,5 h | 2018-01-01 - 2027-12-31 |
Frequencies
Site name | Freq. | Power | Pol. | Site. | Ant. | RDS PI | GE84 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hadsten | 104,0 | 160 w | m | 40 m |