Radio Globus (Sønderjylland Vest 6): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
|} | |||
===Frequencies=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | |||
! style="width: 250px;" | Site name | |||
! style="width: 75px;" | Freq. | |||
! style="width: 75px;" | Power | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | Pol. | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | Site. | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | Ant. | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | RDS PI | |||
! style="width: 70px;" | GE84 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 87,6 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 160 w | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 101,1 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 160 w | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 103,5 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 160 w | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 105,5 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 160 w | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 107,7 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 160 w | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | m | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 19 April 2019
[[File:|400x400px]] |
Station name | |
---|---|
Broadcasting form | Local radio |
Broadcasting area | Sønderjylland Vest 6 |
Format | |
Target audience | |
Tagline | ' |
Language | |
Launched | |
Licence holder | Konsortiet Radio Sønderjylland |
Licence period | |
Group | |
Website | |
Regulation authority | |
Radio-ID |
Licence holder
Licence holder | Station name | Licence period |
---|---|---|
Konsortiet Radio Sønderjylland |
Frequencies
Site name | Freq. | Power | Pol. | Site. | Ant. | RDS PI | GE84 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87,6 | 160 w | m | m | ||||
101,1 | 160 w | m | m | ||||
103,5 | 160 w | m | m | ||||
105,5 | 160 w | m | m | ||||
107,7 | 160 w | m | m |