STAR FM (Södermanland): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! style="width: 70px;" | GE84 | ! style="width: 70px;" | GE84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | Vagnhärad | ||
|style="text-align:right" | 92,9 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |style="text-align:right" | | ||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | Katrineholm | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 95,4 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | Strängnäs | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 102,1 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | Nyköping | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 103,0 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | Eskilstuna | |||
|style="text-align:right" | 105,6 | |||
|style="text-align:right" | | |style="text-align:right" | | ||
|style="text-align:right" | | |style="text-align:right" | |
Revision as of 07:23, 1 May 2019
[[File:|400x400px]] |
Station name | STAR FM Södermanland |
---|---|
Broadcasting form | Commercial radio |
Broadcasting area | Södermanland (D 1) |
Format | |
Target audience | 25-59 years |
Tagline | Bästa låtarna från 70-, 80- och 90-talet |
Language | Swedish |
Launched | 2018-08-01 |
Licence holder | Kilohertz AB |
Licence period | 2018-08-01 - 2026-07-31 |
Group | Nordic Entertainment Group (NENT) |
Website | www.ilikeradio.se/starfm/ |
Regulation authority | |
Radio-ID |
Licence holder
Licence holder | Station name | Licence period |
---|---|---|
Kilohertz AB | STAR FM Södermanland | 2018-08-01 - 2026-07-31 |
Frequencies
Site name | Freq. | Power | Pol. | Site. | Ant. | RDS PI | GE84 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vagnhärad | 92,9 | ||||||
Katrineholm | 95,4 | ||||||
Strängnäs | 102,1 | ||||||
Nyköping | 103,0 | ||||||
Eskilstuna | 105,6 |