The Voice (Sønderjylland Vest 5): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Radiostation | |||
| 01 = [[File:|400x400px]] | |||
| 02 = | |||
| 03 = | |||
| 04 = | |||
| 05 = | |||
| 06 = | |||
| 07 = | |||
| 08 = | |||
| 09 = | |||
| 10 = | |||
| 11 = | |||
| 12 = | |||
| 13 = | |||
| 14 = | |||
| 15 = | |||
| 16 = | |||
| 17 = | |||
| 18 = | |||
| 19 = | |||
| 20 = | |||
| 21 = | |||
| 22 = | |||
| 23 = | |||
| 24 = | |||
| 25 = | |||
| 26 = | |||
| 27 = | |||
| 28 = | |||
| 29 = | |||
| 30 = | |||
| 31 = | |||
| 32 = | |||
| 33 = | |||
| 34 = | |||
| 35 = | |||
| 36 = | |||
| 37 = | |||
| 38 = | |||
| 39 = | |||
| 40 = | |||
}} | |||
===Licence holder=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | |||
! style="width: 350px;" | Licence holder | |||
! style="width: 300px;" | Station name | |||
! style="width: 200px;" | Licence period | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
|style="text-align:left" | | |||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
[[Category:Local radio in Denmark]] |
Revision as of 22:40, 14 April 2019
[[File:|400x400px]] |
Station name | |
---|---|
Broadcasting form | |
Broadcasting area | |
Format | |
Target audience | |
Tagline | ' |
Language | |
Launched | |
Licence holder | |
Licence period | |
Group | |
Website | |
Regulation authority | |
Radio-ID |
Licence holder
Licence holder | Station name | Licence period |
---|---|---|