Category:Skåne län (SE): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:Sweden") |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Public radio== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | |||
! style="width: 120px;" |Radio-ID | |||
! style="width: 305px;" |Broadcasting area | |||
! style="width: 325px;" |Station name | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" |SE0000005 | |||
| style="text-align:left" |Malmö | |||
| style="text-align:left" |[[SR P3 Din Gata]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" |SE0000018 | |||
| style="text-align:left" |Skåne län | |||
| style="text-align:left" |[[SR P4 Kristianstad]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" |SE0000020 | |||
| style="text-align:left" |Skåne län | |||
| style="text-align:left" |[[SR P4 Malmöhus]] | |||
|} | |||
==Analogue commercial radio== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | |||
! style="width: 120px;" |Radio-ID | |||
! style="width: 305px;" |Broadcasting area | |||
! style="width: 325px;" |Station name | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left" |SE0112001 | |||
| style="text-align:left" |Skåne län (M 1) | |||
| style="text-align:left" |[[Retro FM (Skåne)|Retro FM]] | |||
|} | |||
==Community radio== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 750px;" | |||
! style="width: 120px;" |Radio-ID | |||
! style="width: 305px;" |Broadcasting area | |||
! style="width: 325px;" |Station name | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212060 | |||
|Bjuv | |||
|[[Guldkanalen (Bjuv)|Guldkanalen]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212072 | |||
|Bromölla | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212031 | |||
|Burlöv/Lomma | |||
|[[Relax FM (Burlöv/Lomma)|Relax FM]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212078 | |||
|Båstad | |||
|[[Radio Båstad (Båstad)|Radio Båstad]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212085 | |||
|Eslöv | |||
|[[Rockklassiker (Eslöv)|Rockklassiker]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212083 | |||
|Helsingborg | |||
|[[Radio Topp 40 (Helsingborg)|Radio Topp 40]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212093 | |||
|Hässleholm | |||
|[[Rockklassiker (Hässleholm)|Rockklassiker]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212084 | |||
|Höganäs | |||
|[[Höganäs Närradio (Höganäs)|Höganäs Närradio]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212066 | |||
|Hörby | |||
|[[Guldkanalen (Hörby)|Guldkanalen]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212067 | |||
|Höör | |||
|[[Dansbandskanalen (Höör)|Dansbandskanalen]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212076 | |||
|Klippan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212090 | |||
|Kristianstad | |||
|[[Kristianstad Närradio (Kristianstad)|Kristianstad Närradio]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212061 | |||
|Kävlinge | |||
|[[Rockklassiker (Kävlinge)|Rockklassiker]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212082 | |||
|Landskrona | |||
|[[Rockklassiker (Landskrona)|Rockklassiker]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212081 | |||
|Lund | |||
|[[Rockklassiker (Lund)|Rockklassiker]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212080 | |||
|Malmö 1 | |||
|[[Malmökanalen (Malmö)|Malmökanalen]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212099 | |||
|Malmö 2 | |||
|[[Radio Topp 40 (Malmö)|Radio Topp 40]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212073 | |||
|Osby | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212075 | |||
|Perstorp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212091 | |||
|Simrishamn | |||
|[[Radio Active (Simrishamn)|Radio Active]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212065 | |||
|Sjöbo | |||
|[[Radio Active (Sjöbo)|Radio Active]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212064 | |||
|Skurup | |||
|[[Guldkanalen (Skurup)|Guldkanalen]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212030 | |||
|Staffanstorp | |||
|[[Guldkanalen (Staffanstorp)|Guldkanalen]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212014 | |||
|Svalöv | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212063 | |||
|Svedala | |||
|[[Fun Radio (Svedala)|Fun Radio]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212070 | |||
|Tomelilla | |||
|[[Radio Active (Tomelilla)|Radio Active]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212087 | |||
|Trelleborg | |||
|[[Radio Trelleborg (Trelleborg)|Radio Trelleborg]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212033 | |||
|Vellinge | |||
|[[Rockklassiker (Vellinge)|Rockklassiker]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212086 | |||
|Ystad | |||
|[[Radio Active (Ystad)|Radio Active]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212077 | |||
|Åstorp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212092 | |||
|Ängelholm | |||
|[[Rockklassiker (Ängelholm)|Rockklassiker]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212057 | |||
|Örkelljunga | |||
|[[Örkelljunga Närradio (Örkelljunga)|Örkelljunga Närradio]] | |||
|- | |||
|SE0212056 | |||
|Östra Göinge | |||
|[[Rockklassiker (Östra Göinge)|Rockklassiker]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Sweden]] | [[Category:Sweden]] |
Latest revision as of 07:54, 23 April 2024
Public radio
Radio-ID | Broadcasting area | Station name |
---|---|---|
SE0000005 | Malmö | SR P3 Din Gata |
SE0000018 | Skåne län | SR P4 Kristianstad |
SE0000020 | Skåne län | SR P4 Malmöhus |
Analogue commercial radio
Radio-ID | Broadcasting area | Station name |
---|---|---|
SE0112001 | Skåne län (M 1) | Retro FM |
Community radio
Radio-ID | Broadcasting area | Station name |
---|---|---|
SE0212060 | Bjuv | Guldkanalen |
SE0212072 | Bromölla | |
SE0212031 | Burlöv/Lomma | Relax FM |
SE0212078 | Båstad | Radio Båstad |
SE0212085 | Eslöv | Rockklassiker |
SE0212083 | Helsingborg | Radio Topp 40 |
SE0212093 | Hässleholm | Rockklassiker |
SE0212084 | Höganäs | Höganäs Närradio |
SE0212066 | Hörby | Guldkanalen |
SE0212067 | Höör | Dansbandskanalen |
SE0212076 | Klippan | |
SE0212090 | Kristianstad | Kristianstad Närradio |
SE0212061 | Kävlinge | Rockklassiker |
SE0212082 | Landskrona | Rockklassiker |
SE0212081 | Lund | Rockklassiker |
SE0212080 | Malmö 1 | Malmökanalen |
SE0212099 | Malmö 2 | Radio Topp 40 |
SE0212073 | Osby | |
SE0212075 | Perstorp | |
SE0212091 | Simrishamn | Radio Active |
SE0212065 | Sjöbo | Radio Active |
SE0212064 | Skurup | Guldkanalen |
SE0212030 | Staffanstorp | Guldkanalen |
SE0212014 | Svalöv | |
SE0212063 | Svedala | Fun Radio |
SE0212070 | Tomelilla | Radio Active |
SE0212087 | Trelleborg | Radio Trelleborg |
SE0212033 | Vellinge | Rockklassiker |
SE0212086 | Ystad | Radio Active |
SE0212077 | Åstorp | |
SE0212092 | Ängelholm | Rockklassiker |
SE0212057 | Örkelljunga | Örkelljunga Närradio |
SE0212056 | Östra Göinge | Rockklassiker |
Pages in category "Skåne län (SE)"
The following 31 pages are in this category, out of 31 total.
R
- Radio Active (Simrishamn)
- Radio Active (Sjöbo)
- Radio Active (Tomelilla)
- Radio Active (Ystad)
- Radio Båstad (Båstad)
- Radio Topp 40 (Helsingborg)
- Radio Topp 40 (Malmö)
- Radio Trelleborg (Trelleborg)
- Relax FM (Burlöv/Lomma)
- Retro FM (Skåne)
- Rockklassiker (Eslöv)
- Rockklassiker (Hässleholm)
- Rockklassiker (Kävlinge)
- Rockklassiker (Landskrona)
- Rockklassiker (Lund)
- Rockklassiker (Vellinge)
- Rockklassiker (Ängelholm)
- Rockklassiker (Östra Göinge)